TurnierINFO

Schwarzwälder Bote Meisterschaft - Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis

PS4 - Online


28.04.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Nevio Fabiano (Playvio9709)
3 : 0
Freilos 81
# 2 Devin Sahitaj (MeisterYoda777)
6 : 2
Sascha Weber (Z_Gaming97 )
# 3 Dawid Stuka (Dawid_518)
3 : 0
Freilos 116
# 4 Freilos 94
0 : 3
Walandis Konstantinou (El_Konstantino)
# 5 Tristan Meller (Tristalean)
3 : 0
Freilos 85
# 6 Fabian Hackenbruch (FabiiSCF1904)
4 : 2
Jannik Schondelmaier (i_derJannik)
# 7 Freilos 89
0 : 3
Christopher Reduth (creazychrisi)
# 8 Gino Reinhardt (Morino-Poker)
1 : 3
Timo Bick (BlaMeZz_MeRteZz)
# 9 Sepp Fischer (FCB2013-89)
3 : 0
Freilos 118
# 10 Freilos 105
0 : 3
Arbnor Fejzulahu (NoWayOut1988)
# 11 Nuh Öge (ChapoGringo_)
5 : 1
Muhammed Süzer (Evil_fiveeight)
# 12 Dominic Jahr (Kampfbestie88)
4 : 2
Murat Sen (BJK_Muri59)
# 13 Freilos 86
0 : 3
Win Häßler (winhae)
# 14 Simon Schunggart (Wackelpudding149)
3 : 0
Freilos 98
# 15 Giuseppe Salerno (bbg2010)
3 : 0
Freilos 56
# 16 Eric Miller (Fupxnda)
3 : 0
Freilos 119
# 17 Markus Imberi (Pokerrod66)
3 : 0
Freilos 88
# 18 Niklas Franki (Torwart1101)
3 : 0
Freilos 127
# 19 Vittorio Lettieri (xXVittoJRXx)
3 : 0
Freilos 124
# 20 Freilos 48
0 : 3
Marco Cristilli (mcri_10)
# 21 Freilos 125
0 : 3
Moritz Waidelich (B_MM_W)
# 22 Freilos 38
0 : 3
Ömer Soytürk (OemerSy)
# 23 Freilos 101
0 : 3
Giuseppe Tallarico (xthe_sim900)
# 24 Eren Samcar (Er3N__00)
3 : 0
Freilos 54
# 25 Freilos 93
0 : 3
Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel)
# 26 Ahmet Colak (ahmet_c99)
3 : 0
Freilos 128
# 27 Dominik Byrne (Domenanz)
3 : 0
Freilos 97
# 28 Volkan Cobanoglu (reis_rte1)
3 : 0
Freilos 115
# 29 Philipp Kopp (xxMadeheadxx7)
3 : 0
Freilos 104
# 30 Freilos 29
0 : 3
Elia Ponzetta (CoNpAcTxSteel)
# 31 Freilos 47
0 : 3
Julian Meyer (chulian20788)
# 32 Christian Blockus (unlauter-Kerl)
3 : 0
Freilos 87
# 33 Ozan Öztürk (ozn_27)
3 : 6
Athanasios Tziotzios (atha1996)
# 34 Freilos 96
0 : 3
Daniel Benzing (modernplayer08)
# 35 Freilos 102
0 : 3
Berkay Yıldız (cenabetkid61)
# 36 Aleksandar Davidovic (orwellsch-Achse)
3 : 0
Freilos 122
# 37 Vincent Bernáth (BullSprayzaTV)
3 : 0
Freilos 120
# 38 Freilos 43
0 : 3
Willi Schlee (Dripzx_Fabx)
# 39 Burak Ünüvar (BackBreaker40443)
3 : 0
Freilos 65
# 40 Jannik Sahner (Fc_Jannik20)
3 : 0
Freilos 112
# 41 Valentin Murawski (sVa_le_1)
3 : 0
Freilos 26
# 42 Silas Kronester (ohhxJoker)
3 : 0
Freilos 42
# 43 Freilos 84
0 : 3
Benjamin Koch (Monkey_Da_Da)
# 44 Freilos 114
0 : 3
Antonio Carapello (tonygringo63)
# 45 Valmir Tolaj (VERLIERER_Vato)
3 : 0
Freilos 92
# 46 Freilos 110
0 : 3
Alexander Arapati (AleeeexA97)
# 47 Andreas Becker (DerDon781)
3 : 0
Freilos 95
# 48 Mike Duffner (miketight4)
3 : 0
Freilos 91
# 49 Alessio Bomparola (XxLello94xX)
3 : 0
Freilos 106
# 50 Tim Burggraf (thuha31tb)
3 : 0
Freilos 44
# 51 Freilos 103
0 : 3
Angelo Verdugo (verdugo21)
# 52 Freilos 99
0 : 3
Torsten Kilguss (LN11-11)
# 53 Niclas Klausmann (SengArno)
3 : 0
Freilos 113
# 54 Freilos 90
0 : 3
Marcel Schmelzer (Marci1893S)
# 55 Freilos 28
0 : 3
Dustin Hanssmann (Blue_Meth_95)
# 56 Oliver Wiedecke (wiedecke98)
3 : 0
Freilos 117
# 57 Mirac Gümüscay (TheMachinX03)
3 : 0
Freilos 37
# 58 Kevin Speth (kev5_xx)
3 : 0
Freilos 107
# 59 Conner Busse ( Race-Cxnner)
3 : 0
Freilos 111
# 60 Jonas Huber (bsvkicker8)
3 : 0
Freilos 108
# 61 Kathiravelu Udaykumar (arunn555555)
3 : 0
Freilos 126
# 62 Freilos 100
0 : 3
Erdinc Yilmazkale (Ey_xX)
# 63 Kevin Sagas (hexal2003)
3 : 0
Freilos 123
# 64 Christopher Hackenbruch (HackyFcb93)
3 : 0
Freilos 109

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Nevio Fabiano (Playvio9709)
1 : 6
Devin Sahitaj (MeisterYoda777)
# 66 Dawid Stuka (Dawid_518)
0 : 1
Walandis Konstantinou (El_Konstantino)
# 67 Tristan Meller (Tristalean)
1 : 8
Fabian Hackenbruch (FabiiSCF1904)
# 68 Christopher Reduth (creazychrisi)
0 : 3
Timo Bick (BlaMeZz_MeRteZz)
# 69 Sepp Fischer (FCB2013-89)
3 : 0
Arbnor Fejzulahu (NoWayOut1988)
# 70 Nuh Öge (ChapoGringo_)
4 : 0
Dominic Jahr (Kampfbestie88)
# 71 Win Häßler (winhae)
6 : 0
Simon Schunggart (Wackelpudding149)
# 72 Giuseppe Salerno (bbg2010)
1 : 4
Eric Miller (Fupxnda)
# 73 Markus Imberi (Pokerrod66)
2 : 7
Niklas Franki (Torwart1101)
# 74 Vittorio Lettieri (xXVittoJRXx)
2 : 1
Marco Cristilli (mcri_10)
# 75 Moritz Waidelich (B_MM_W)
1 : 0
Ömer Soytürk (OemerSy)
# 76 Giuseppe Tallarico (xthe_sim900)
3 : 4
Eren Samcar (Er3N__00)
# 77 Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel)
2 : 1
Ahmet Colak (ahmet_c99)
# 78 Dominik Byrne (Domenanz)
2 : 3
Volkan Cobanoglu (reis_rte1)
# 79 Philipp Kopp (xxMadeheadxx7)
1 : 0
Elia Ponzetta (CoNpAcTxSteel)
# 80 Julian Meyer (chulian20788)
1 : 8
Christian Blockus (unlauter-Kerl)
# 81 Athanasios Tziotzios (atha1996)
3 : 0
Daniel Benzing (modernplayer08)
# 82 Berkay Yıldız (cenabetkid61)
1 : 4
Aleksandar Davidovic (orwellsch-Achse)
# 83 Vincent Bernáth (BullSprayzaTV)
3 : 0
Willi Schlee (Dripzx_Fabx)
# 84 Burak Ünüvar (BackBreaker40443)
0 : 4
Jannik Sahner (Fc_Jannik20)
# 85 Valentin Murawski (sVa_le_1)
3 : 1
Silas Kronester (ohhxJoker)
# 86 Benjamin Koch (Monkey_Da_Da)
5 : 1
Antonio Carapello (tonygringo63)
# 87 Valmir Tolaj (VERLIERER_Vato)
2 : 1
Alexander Arapati (AleeeexA97)
# 88 Andreas Becker (DerDon781)
0 : 5
Mike Duffner (miketight4)
# 89 Alessio Bomparola (XxLello94xX)
0 : 1
Tim Burggraf (thuha31tb)
# 90 Angelo Verdugo (verdugo21)
4 : 5
Torsten Kilguss (LN11-11)
# 91 Niclas Klausmann (SengArno)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Marcel Schmelzer (Marci1893S)
# 92 Dustin Hanssmann (Blue_Meth_95)
4 : 3
Oliver Wiedecke (wiedecke98)
# 93 Mirac Gümüscay (TheMachinX03)
0 : 3
Kevin Speth (kev5_xx)
# 94 Conner Busse ( Race-Cxnner)
1 : 9
Jonas Huber (bsvkicker8)
# 95 Kathiravelu Udaykumar (arunn555555)
0 : 1
Erdinc Yilmazkale (Ey_xX)
# 96 Kevin Sagas (hexal2003)
1 : 2
Christopher Hackenbruch (HackyFcb93)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Devin Sahitaj (MeisterYoda777)
4 : 1
Walandis Konstantinou (El_Konstantino)
# 98 Fabian Hackenbruch (FabiiSCF1904)
2 : 5
Timo Bick (BlaMeZz_MeRteZz)
# 99 Sepp Fischer (FCB2013-89)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Nuh Öge (ChapoGringo_)
# 100 Win Häßler (winhae)
3 : 2
Eric Miller (Fupxnda)
# 101 Niklas Franki (Torwart1101)
5 : 1
Vittorio Lettieri (xXVittoJRXx)
# 102 Moritz Waidelich (B_MM_W)
6 : 2
Eren Samcar (Er3N__00)
# 103 Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel)
8 : 1
Volkan Cobanoglu (reis_rte1)
# 104 Philipp Kopp (xxMadeheadxx7)
5 : 2
Christian Blockus (unlauter-Kerl)
# 105 Athanasios Tziotzios (atha1996)
7 : 1
Aleksandar Davidovic (orwellsch-Achse)
# 106 Vincent Bernáth (BullSprayzaTV)
3 : 5
Jannik Sahner (Fc_Jannik20)
# 107 Valentin Murawski (sVa_le_1)
6 : 3
Benjamin Koch (Monkey_Da_Da)
# 108 Valmir Tolaj (VERLIERER_Vato)
0 : 5
Mike Duffner (miketight4)
# 109 Tim Burggraf (thuha31tb)
6 : 0
Torsten Kilguss (LN11-11)
# 110 Marcel Schmelzer (Marci1893S)
3 : 0
Dustin Hanssmann (Blue_Meth_95)
# 111 Kevin Speth (kev5_xx)
0 : 10
Jonas Huber (bsvkicker8)
# 112 Erdinc Yilmazkale (Ey_xX)
1 : 2
Christopher Hackenbruch (HackyFcb93)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Devin Sahitaj (MeisterYoda777)
2 : 0
Timo Bick (BlaMeZz_MeRteZz)
# 114 Nuh Öge (ChapoGringo_)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Win Häßler (winhae)
# 115 Niklas Franki (Torwart1101)
2 : 1
Moritz Waidelich (B_MM_W)
# 116 Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel)
5 : 4
Philipp Kopp (xxMadeheadxx7)
# 117 Athanasios Tziotzios (atha1996)
4 : 3
Jannik Sahner (Fc_Jannik20)
# 118 Valentin Murawski (sVa_le_1)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Mike Duffner (miketight4)
# 119 Tim Burggraf (thuha31tb)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Marcel Schmelzer (Marci1893S)
# 120 Jonas Huber (bsvkicker8)
6 : 3
Christopher Hackenbruch (HackyFcb93)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Devin Sahitaj (MeisterYoda777)
1 : 4
Nuh Öge (ChapoGringo_)
# 122 Niklas Franki (Torwart1101)
1 : 4
Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel)
# 123 Athanasios Tziotzios (atha1996)
5 : 6
(n.V.)
Mike Duffner (miketight4)
# 124 Tim Burggraf (thuha31tb)
1 : 7
Jonas Huber (bsvkicker8)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Nuh Öge (ChapoGringo_)
3 : 2
Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel)
# 126 Mike Duffner (miketight4)
5 : 4
Jonas Huber (bsvkicker8)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel)
1 : 2
Jonas Huber (bsvkicker8)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Nuh Öge (ChapoGringo_)
1 : 0
Mike Duffner (miketight4)

Sieger

1. Platz
Nuh Öge (ChapoGringo_)
2. Platz
Mike Duffner (miketight4)
3. Platz
Jonas Huber (bsvkicker8)