TurnierINFO

eSports Cup Calw

PS4 - Online

21.11.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Benjamin Götzinger (unbekannt_Diesel)
0 : 2
Patrik Bakula (P72223)
# 2 Alexander Scherer (Lapostrophx)
1 : 6
Niklas Röhm (Robin_Rm99)
# 3 Amir Sabri (AS21202)
1 : 4
Hysen Paqarizi ( KoSoVa25101991 )
# 4 Louis Bentzinger (yt_ghost_rider)
3 : 0
Freilos 16
# 5 Benedek Cseh (MB1BeniiFIFA)
3 : 0
Freilos 124
# 6 Freilos 118
0 : 3
Benjamin Saur (audibenny14)
# 7 Dominic Schmieder (chees_300)
6 : 0
Tim Böcherer (tim_bchrr)
# 8 Stefan Zink (gegegut__)
5 : 2
Dennis Strazzanti (dejost_)
# 9 Tim Epple (ChuckNorris7890)
2 : 5
Marc Mornhinweg (Jakobvb06)
# 10 Max Rivinius (maxi_taxi1234)
9 : 2
Dennis Kellner (cooledeltraudkel)
# 11 Oliver Ignacz (Stuttgart_Bros)
3 : 4
Sepp Helm (blacksepp09)
# 12 Jan Hecker (jan01282001)
3 : 0
Freilos 127
# 13 Marcel Läuger ( murmel1893 )
0 : 3
Luca Gill (B-r-o-n-x_Yt) 57
# 14 Lenn Greule (OnFire260)
3 : 0
Freilos 27
# 15 Mirco Bianco (KeyZ_LaZeR)
3 : 0
Tobias Mangler (trollig26)
# 16 Freilos 117
0 : 3
Simon Walz (Cesc92_)
# 17 Patrick Traise (PaTr1cK_t_1608)
5 : 4
Hüseyin Cavuldak (Husko_X)
# 18 Arsim Jusaj (SheLovesZero_YT)
0 : 1
Alexander Gehring (AlexG10853)
# 19 Denis Malandra (Lost_Luca9905)
3 : 0
Aidin Farnam (Aiidiin isssda)
# 20 Samuel Pugliese (GOKU_0508)
8 : 2
Louis Schaible (loupascha)
# 21 Freilos 125
0 : 3
Uwe Preugschat(Trixy50)
# 22 Rico Schöffler (woizaschlugger)
4 : 6
Pascal Neumann (Pasuul)
# 23 Danijel Jelic (Jelic_)
0 : 1
Johny Bento (johnybento)
# 24 Freilos 44
0 : 3
Faruk Bas (GSsold811ier1905)
# 25 Yasin Üstün (playasin_styla)
3 : 0
Freilos 112
# 26 Freilos 60
0 : 3
Denis Abromavicius (Sm1Le_FxR_K1ILcA)
# 27 Lukas Pabst (lukas_170901)
4 : 3
Faruk Bas ( GSsold811ier1905)
# 28 Sven Genthner (giGENTHOmanisch)
1 : 10
Leonardo Ponjavic (leo_21jr)
# 29 Marco Bley (Marcobley93)
3 : 0
Freilos 123
# 30 Yasin Terzi (Yasin200342)
3 : 0
Freilos 119
# 31 Fabio Leder (LordLeder96)
2 : 4
Michael Heinz (BarabanTuman95)
# 32 Jannis Lo Manto (Meteora_JLOmaNtO)
7 : 1
Abdel Karim Abu-Shomar (TheGameDX412)
# 33 Sven Marques(xMarques08)
3 : 0
Erdem Demir (Erdem995)
# 34 Ali Cavuldak (AliCa_46)
0 : 1
Özhan Öksüz (Calwer_2)
# 35 Claudia Dengler (PowerMichael)
2 : 3
Paul Eckert (paul_vfb7)
# 36 Louis Plaz (xLouis92)
3 : 0
Emre Vardar (Da17ko01ta)
# 37 Freilos 45
0 : 3
Marco Guhl (xTheStashx)
# 38 Manuel Rupcic (rpc_manu95)
8 : 0
Jonas Schrafft (Lizardmann9)
# 39 Patrick Läuger (Pad_1893)
2 : 3
Berkan Yilmaz (berfu_1978)
# 40 Eva Fuchs (marcstuckateur)
3 : 4
Metinas Abromavicius (Gotu_is_pro_time_)
# 41 Manuel Becker (The-Shaker88)
3 : 0
Freilos 101
# 42 Leon Klaiß (leonklaiss28)
4 : 6
Ottrok Antonio (ottroka12)
# 43 Linus Grote (linux_153)
2 : 1
Reha Yigit (thelifeofreha)
# 44 Freilos 42
0 : 3
Jan-Philipp Stadler (PrisonJan)
# 45 Fabian Rentschler (da_fabbl911)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Maximilian Ponjavic (Vaultive)
# 46 Freilos 109
0 : 3
Sidar Barin (m0nk3y_d_S1dxr)
# 47 Freilos 120
0 : 3
Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_)
# 48 Freilos 126
0 : 3
Dominik Pedro (domepedro11)
# 49 Lennart Voellmer (SchlenZ77)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Emilijan Balukcic (NoToMichael)
# 50 Freilos 26
0 : 3
Jannik Huber (jahu1893)
# 51 Moritz Waidelich (B_MM_W)
2 : 6
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
# 52 Dominik Keck (Darty_Harry3011)
1 : 2
Mike Kälber (yyoung_mi)
# 53 Lukas Pfrommer (Lukas231196)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Christian Bianco (Elixo_Chri)
# 54 Jerome Marques (jeerome1893)
0 : 2
Daniel Schuller (justIetmeoh)
# 55 Philipp Schäuble (Philipp_110999)
0 : 3
Lars Brose (Lars_7704)
# 56 Freilos 21
0 : 3
Daniel Martins (danielM1390)
# 57 Hardy Flügge (Igelsloch)
3 : 0
Freilos 105
# 58 Freilos 128
0 : 3
Richard Kratzer (pro-richi)
# 59 Marius Faschon ( breit_Nougat)
3 : 4
Melih Bicer (discrete_mlo)
# 60 Philipp Rauser (Filzi09)
3 : 1
Dominik Pfeifle (amlight51)
# 61 Hincu Remus (Uriasul)
0 : 4
Bünyamin Akkerman (Miko_Akki)
# 62 Kerem Böyük (KerooFlexX)
10 : 2
Markus Fröhlich (PrinceM-95)
# 63 Gimmi Ritacco (giiimmi)
0 : 5
Emre Aykurt (EmreTSV_)
# 64 Niklas Luginsland (useemerollin12)
0 : 3
Max Schlei (omsk-10)

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Patrik Bakula (P72223)
1 : 5
Niklas Röhm (Robin_Rm99)
# 66 Hysen Paqarizi ( KoSoVa25101991 )
3 : 0
Louis Bentzinger (yt_ghost_rider)
# 67 Benedek Cseh (MB1BeniiFIFA)
5 : 1
Benjamin Saur (audibenny14)
# 68 Dominic Schmieder (chees_300)
5 : 2
Stefan Zink (gegegut__)
# 69 Marc Mornhinweg (Jakobvb06)
1 : 2
Max Rivinius (maxi_taxi1234)
# 70 Sepp Helm (blacksepp09)
1 : 2
Jan Hecker (jan01282001)
# 71 Luca Gill (B-r-o-n-x_Yt) 57
0 : 5
Lenn Greule (OnFire260)
# 72 Mirco Bianco (KeyZ_LaZeR)
3 : 2
Simon Walz (Cesc92_)
# 73 Patrick Traise (PaTr1cK_t_1608)
3 : 2
Alexander Gehring (AlexG10853)
# 74 Denis Malandra (Lost_Luca9905)
4 : 2
Samuel Pugliese (GOKU_0508)
# 75 Uwe Preugschat(Trixy50)
2 : 5
Pascal Neumann (Pasuul)
# 76 Johny Bento (johnybento)
3 : 0
Faruk Bas (GSsold811ier1905)
# 77 Yasin Üstün (playasin_styla)
4 : 5
Denis Abromavicius (Sm1Le_FxR_K1ILcA)
# 78 Lukas Pabst (lukas_170901)
0 : 6
Leonardo Ponjavic (leo_21jr)
# 79 Marco Bley (Marcobley93)
5 : 2
Yasin Terzi (Yasin200342)
# 80 Michael Heinz (BarabanTuman95)
0 : 1
Jannis Lo Manto (Meteora_JLOmaNtO)
# 81 Sven Marques(xMarques08)
6 : 1
Özhan Öksüz (Calwer_2)
# 82 Paul Eckert (paul_vfb7)
2 : 5
Louis Plaz (xLouis92)
# 83 Marco Guhl (xTheStashx)
2 : 3
Manuel Rupcic (rpc_manu95)
# 84 Berkan Yilmaz (berfu_1978)
7 : 3
Metinas Abromavicius (Gotu_is_pro_time_)
# 85 Manuel Becker (The-Shaker88)
0 : 1
Ottrok Antonio (ottroka12)
# 86 Linus Grote (linux_153)
5 : 0
Jan-Philipp Stadler (PrisonJan)
# 87 Maximilian Ponjavic (Vaultive)
5 : 1
Sidar Barin (m0nk3y_d_S1dxr)
# 88 Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_)
4 : 1
Dominik Pedro (domepedro11)
# 89 Lennart Voellmer (SchlenZ77)
1 : 2
Jannik Huber (jahu1893)
# 90 Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
4 : 3
Mike Kälber (yyoung_mi)
# 91 Christian Bianco (Elixo_Chri)
3 : 1
Daniel Schuller (justIetmeoh)
# 92 Lars Brose (Lars_7704)
4 : 1
Daniel Martins (danielM1390)
# 93 Hardy Flügge (Igelsloch)
2 : 6
Richard Kratzer (pro-richi)
# 94 Melih Bicer (discrete_mlo)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Philipp Rauser (Filzi09)
# 95 Bünyamin Akkerman (Miko_Akki)
2 : 3
Kerem Böyük (KerooFlexX)
# 96 Emre Aykurt (EmreTSV_)
1 : 2
Max Schlei (omsk-10)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Niklas Röhm (Robin_Rm99)
4 : 1
Hysen Paqarizi ( KoSoVa25101991 )
# 98 Benedek Cseh (MB1BeniiFIFA)
0 : 3
Dominic Schmieder (chees_300)
# 99 Max Rivinius (maxi_taxi1234)
3 : 1
Jan Hecker (jan01282001)
# 100 Lenn Greule (OnFire260)
4 : 1
Mirco Bianco (KeyZ_LaZeR)
# 101 Patrick Traise (PaTr1cK_t_1608)
5 : 4
Denis Malandra (Lost_Luca9905)
# 102 Pascal Neumann (Pasuul)
5 : 1
Johny Bento (johnybento)
# 103 Denis Abromavicius (Sm1Le_FxR_K1ILcA)
0 : 4
Leonardo Ponjavic (leo_21jr)
# 104 Marco Bley (Marcobley93)
0 : 3
Jannis Lo Manto (Meteora_JLOmaNtO)
# 105 Sven Marques(xMarques08)
1 : 5
Louis Plaz (xLouis92)
# 106 Manuel Rupcic (rpc_manu95)
0 : 3
Berkan Yilmaz (berfu_1978)
# 107 Ottrok Antonio (ottroka12)
1 : 2
Linus Grote (linux_153)
# 108 Maximilian Ponjavic (Vaultive)
0 : 6
Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_)
# 109 Jannik Huber (jahu1893)
0 : 4
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
# 110 Christian Bianco (Elixo_Chri)
0 : 3
Lars Brose (Lars_7704)
# 111 Richard Kratzer (pro-richi)
1 : 5
Philipp Rauser (Filzi09)
# 112 Kerem Böyük (KerooFlexX)
1 : 3
Max Schlei (omsk-10)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Niklas Röhm (Robin_Rm99)
2 : 1
Dominic Schmieder (chees_300)
# 114 Max Rivinius (maxi_taxi1234)
1 : 5
Lenn Greule (OnFire260)
# 115 Patrick Traise (PaTr1cK_t_1608)
0 : 6
Pascal Neumann (Pasuul)
# 116 Leonardo Ponjavic (leo_21jr)
2 : 1
Jannis Lo Manto (Meteora_JLOmaNtO)
# 117 Louis Plaz (xLouis92)
1 : 2
Berkan Yilmaz (berfu_1978)
# 118 Linus Grote (linux_153)
1 : 7
Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_)
# 119 Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
2 : 1
Lars Brose (Lars_7704)
# 120 Philipp Rauser (Filzi09)
0 : 3
Max Schlei (omsk-10)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Niklas Röhm (Robin_Rm99)
3 : 2
Lenn Greule (OnFire260)
# 122 Pascal Neumann (Pasuul)
1 : 4
Leonardo Ponjavic (leo_21jr)
# 123 Berkan Yilmaz (berfu_1978)
0 : 4
Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_)
# 124 Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
7 : 1
Max Schlei (omsk-10)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Niklas Röhm (Robin_Rm99)
0 : 3
Leonardo Ponjavic (leo_21jr)
# 126 Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_)
2 : 1
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Niklas Röhm (Robin_Rm99)
1 : 5
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Leonardo Ponjavic (leo_21jr)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_)

Sieger

1. Platz
Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_)
2. Platz
Leonardo Ponjavic (leo_21jr)
3. Platz
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)